100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20197138.38.5
Interstellar 20146968.558.6
Inception 20105968.638.8
Avengers: Endgame 20194777.898.4
Parasite 20194738.348.6
The Dark Knight 20084418.629.0
Green Book 20184388.678.2
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194377.17.6
Léon: The Professional 19944328.788.5
2019 19174197.778.3
The Shawshank Redemption 19944128.629.3
Forrest Gump 19943978.568.8
The Irishman 20193878.317.9
Fight Club 19993848.488.8
The Prestige 20063718.78.5
The Godfather 19723648.649.2
Se7en 19953598.638.6
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193488.17.4
Shutter Island 20103478.758.2
12 Angry Men 19573418.978.9
Pulp Fiction 19943328.328.9
Knives Out 20193278.077.9
Marriage Story 20193267.58.0
Ford v. Ferrari 20193248.928.1
The Platform 20193187.987.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20033148.828.9
Schindler’s List 19933078.348.9
Requiem for a Dream 20003068.418.3
The Gentlemen 20193038.117.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20013018.868.8
Tenet 20202998.097.8
The Departed 20062978.488.5
Little Women 20192927.187.8
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132918.518.2
The Intouchables 20112838.778.5
Her 20132818.338.0
Oldboy 20032808.218.4
The Green Mile 19992798.678.6
The Pianist 20022778.798.5
The Hateful Eight 20152768.447.8
Taxi Driver 19762768.038.3
Amélie 20012738.448.3
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182707.978.4
Saving Private Ryan 19982678.578.6
Gladiator 20002628.748.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022598.888.7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042588.398.3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19752588.828.7
Memento 20002588.338.4
Django Unchained 20122578.768.4
V for Vendetta 20052558.388.2
A Star Is Born 20182497.127.7
The Revenant 20152458.368.0
Hacksaw Ridge 20162448.398.1
The Matrix 19992438.668.7
Avengers: Infinity War 20182417.978.4
The Silence of the Lambs 19912418.198.6
Mad Max: Fury Road 20152408.458.1
Whiplash 20142398.668.5
Alita: Battle Angel 20192387.737.3
Toy Story 4 20192389.067.8
The Lighthouse 20192387.537.5
Aquaman 20182386.896.9
The Dark Knight Rises 20122368.658.4
Jojo Rabbit 20192326.647.9
La La Land 20162287.688.0
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182247.596.6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20082248.67.8
The Lives of Others 20062238.648.4
The Godfather: Part II 19742208.639.0
Prisoners 20132208.578.1
Passengers 20162178.137.0
Life Is Beautiful 19972168.468.6
Titanic 19972158.437.8
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182158.637.7
The Favourite 20182146.787.5
WALL·E 20082088.828.4
The Imitation Game 20142058.288.0
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20192048.297.3
Gone Girl 20142048.148.1
The Lion King 20192038.156.9
Inglourious Basterds 20092018.268.3
Venom 20182007.146.7
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19662008.698.8
Uncut Gems 20191987.597.4
Vice 20181987.887.2
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181968.318.4
Goodfellas 19901958.348.7
Batman Begins 20051958.598.2
Logan 20171948.228.1
Captain Marvel 20191945.966.9
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181947.848.0
Room 20151948.238.1
Nocturnal Animals 20161937.947.5
Aladdin 20191926.987.0
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171898.158.2
Frozen 2 20191877.216.9
Incredibles 2 20181878.447.6
Bad Boys for Life 20201856.86.6
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191837.147.5