100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,1818.748.4
Rick and Morty 20131,1109.279.2
Friends 19941,1069.238.9
Game of Thrones 20111,0958.829.3
Peaky Blinders 20131,0888.988.8
Breaking Bad 20081,0219.289.5
Dark 20171,0048.968.8
Westworld 20168998.898.7
Chernobyl 20196858.999.4
Sex Education 20196378.498.3
Vikings 20136318.948.5
The Witcher 20196118.438.2
Sherlock 20105939.119.1
True Detective 20145409.049.0
See 20195398.157.6
Better Call Saul 20155189.258.7
Shameless 20115098.938.6
Mr. Robot 20154919.168.6
Stranger Things 20164718.948.8
The Walking Dead 20104598.228.2
Black Mirror 20114599.028.8
How I Met Your Mother 20054469.228.3
The Handmaid’s Tale 20174468.378.5
The Big Bang Theory 20074258.88.1
The Boys 20194168.698.7
The Office 20054159.298.9
Mindhunter 20174099.048.6
The Mandalorian 20194008.488.7
Love, Death & Robots 20193848.958.5
Lucifer 20153808.718.2
Dexter 20063729.238.6
13 Reasons Why 20173518.197.6
The Sopranos 19993499.229.2
The Blacklist 20133369.258.0
BoJack Horseman 20143279.228.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20173218.958.7
The Haunting of Hill House 20183159.188.7
Taboo 20173118.868.4
Fargo 20143079.238.9
Big Little Lies 20173068.588.5
The 100 20143028.477.6
Supernatural 20053018.718.4
Lost 20043018.948.3
The Wire 200230199.3
The End of the F***ing World 20172988.698.1
House of Cards 20132958.988.7
This Is Us 20162948.888.7
Band of Brothers 20012888.829.4
Fleabag 20162858.58.7
The Leftovers 20142788.998.3
Hannibal 20132779.048.5
The Grand Tour 20162759.268.7
Prison Break 20052738.778.3
Carnival Row 20192628.677.9
Narcos 20152579.018.8
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202478.989.2
The Simpsons 19892479.128.7
Family Guy 19982469.288.1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132358.778.4
Watchmen 20192297.098.1
Killing Eve 20182297.668.3
Person of Interest 20112249.168.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20182238.168.1
After Life 20192109.128.4
His Dark Materials 20192098.837.9
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20142079.279.3
Outlander 20142068.638.4
Fringe 20082018.778.4
The Punisher 20171968.768.5
Homeland 20111958.258.3
You 20181948.47.8
The Last Kingdom 20151928.858.4
Twin Peaks 19901928.858.8
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031909.319.2
Sons of Anarchy 20081879.138.6
House M.D. 20041869.118.7
Unorthodox 202018488.0
My Brilliant Friend 20181838.88.6
Orange Is the New Black 20131828.288.1
Castle Rock 20181818.337.6
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051818.628.8
Suits 20111778.878.5
Ozark 20171739.128.4
Raised by Wolves 20201738.757.9
Our Planet 20191729.089.3
Daredevil 20151718.818.6
Titans 20181718.027.7
Planet Earth II 20161709.049.5
The Vampire Diaries 20091697.817.7
Defending Jacob 20201658.268.0
Altered Carbon 20181657.798.0
Banshee 20131638.818.4
Arrow 20121627.17.5
Gangs of London 20201628.198.1
Grey’s Anatomy 20051618.937.6
Unbelievable 20191618.288.4
Gravity Falls 20121609.038.9
The Flash 20141557.747.7
The Crown 20161558.398.7
Modern Family 20091538.88.4