100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197347.17.6
Green Book 20187068.668.2
Joker 20196898.38.5
2019 19176557.778.3
The Irishman 20196098.317.9
Vice 20185847.887.2
The Favourite 20185816.787.5
Parasite 20195808.348.6
Tenet 20205768.157.8
Knives Out 20195718.077.9
Little Women 20195627.187.8
A Star Is Born 20185507.127.7
Marriage Story 20195487.58.0
Roma 20185326.137.7
Shoplifters 20185138.268.0
Avengers: Endgame 20195127.898.4
Interstellar 20144968.558.6
Ford v. Ferrari 20194958.928.1
Uncut Gems 20194917.627.4
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194898.17.4
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20184867.968.4
The Gentlemen 20194868.117.9
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184847.596.6
Inception 20104828.638.8
The Platform 20194657.987.0
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184618.637.7
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184607.917.3
Venom 20184547.146.7
The Lighthouse 20194537.537.5
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184527.848.0
Oldboy 20034478.218.4
Aquaman 20184476.896.9
Alita: Battle Angel 20194377.737.3
Jojo Rabbit 20194336.647.9
Toy Story 4 20194209.067.8
The Lives of Others 20064178.648.4
First Man 20184117.027.3
Ad Astra 20194107.016.6
Schindler’s List 19934098.348.9
Pulp Fiction 19943998.338.9
Incendies 20103898.068.3
The Mule 20183887.257.0
The Prestige 20063858.78.5
The Pianist 20023848.88.5
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183797.277.1
Forrest Gump 19943788.568.8
Requiem for a Dream 20003688.418.3
The Departed 20063668.488.5
Incredibles 2 20183668.447.6
The Shawshank Redemption 19943648.629.3
Bad Boys for Life 20203636.86.6
Shutter Island 20103638.758.2
Bird Box 20183607.056.6
The Lion King 20193598.196.9
The Godfather 19723588.649.2
Bombshell 20193575.756.8
Amélie 20013548.448.3
Memento 20003508.338.4
The Intouchables 20113488.788.5
Searching 20183477.677.6
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20193477.518.1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183468.318.4
12 Angry Men 19573468.978.9
Léon: The Professional 19943468.788.5
The Invisible Guest 20163438.388.1
Midsommar 20193435.957.1
The House That Jack Built 20183417.236.8
Prisoners 20133408.578.1
Aladdin 20193396.987.0
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20043348.388.3
Glass 20193326.666.7
Taxi Driver 19763328.038.3
Goodfellas 19903328.338.7
Whiplash 20143258.658.5
Captain Marvel 20193255.956.9
Passengers 20163248.127.0
Her 20133208.338.0
The Wolf of Wall Street 20133178.518.2
The Silence of the Lambs 19913168.198.6
The Hateful Eight 20153168.477.8
Life Is Beautiful 19973168.468.6
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20193156.976.6
The Hunt 20123148.738.3
Eighth Grade 20183146.487.4
Se7en 19953138.658.6
Nocturnal Animals 20163137.947.5
The Invisible Man 20203126.757.1
Extraction 20203117.066.7
A Hidden Life 20193107.627.4
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20193088.37.3
Fight Club 19993068.488.8
American Beauty 19993068.568.3
Birds of Prey 20203015.176.1
Frozen 2 20193007.216.9
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20193007.797.5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19752998.828.7
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192987.157.5
Gone Girl 20142988.138.1
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192987.716.7
Saving Private Ryan 19982958.578.6