100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,5558.758.4
Dark 20171,4518.958.8
Peaky Blinders 20131,42298.8
Rick and Morty 20131,2129.279.2
Westworld 20161,2018.898.7
Game of Thrones 20119598.829.3
Sex Education 20199598.518.3
Vikings 20139268.958.5
True Detective 20149059.039.0
Friends 19948729.238.9
The Witcher 20198518.438.2
Better Call Saul 20158289.258.7
Mindhunter 20178269.038.6
Breaking Bad 20088209.289.5
See 20198208.157.6
Black Mirror 20118169.028.8
Shameless 20118068.928.6
Chernobyl 201977899.4
The Handmaid’s Tale 20177558.378.5
Stranger Things 20167398.948.8
Mr. Robot 20157349.158.6
The Boys 20197288.78.7
The Office 20056729.288.9
The Wire 200264499.3
Sherlock 20106389.19.1
The Sopranos 19996349.229.2
The Walking Dead 20106298.228.2
Fargo 20146209.238.9
Love, Death & Robots 20196178.958.5
13 Reasons Why 20176038.197.6
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20175838.958.7
The Haunting of Hill House 20185799.188.7
The Mandalorian 20195698.518.7
The End of the F***ing World 20175558.698.1
Taboo 20175518.868.4
Fleabag 20165478.498.7
The Big Bang Theory 20075418.88.1
BoJack Horseman 20145319.228.7
Narcos 20155289.018.8
Band of Brothers 20015288.829.4
Lucifer 20155268.718.2
Big Little Lies 20175198.588.5
This Is Us 20165188.888.7
How I Met Your Mother 20055039.228.3
The Blacklist 20135019.248.0
The Leftovers 20144958.998.3
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20184848.168.1
House of Cards 20134828.988.7
Hannibal 20134749.038.5
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20204688.989.2
Watchmen 20194637.098.1
Castle Rock 20184628.337.6
Carnival Row 20194608.677.9
The 100 20144528.477.6
Dexter 20064459.238.6
After Life 20194379.128.4
Killing Eve 20184367.668.3
Lost 20044368.948.3
His Dark Materials 20194238.837.9
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20134228.778.4
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20144219.279.3
Twin Peaks 19904158.858.8
My Brilliant Friend 20184138.88.5
Ozark 20174009.128.4
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20053978.78.8
Orange Is the New Black 20133928.288.1
Outlander 20143908.638.4
The Simpsons 19893869.128.7
Defending Jacob 20203858.248.0
Supernatural 20053818.718.4
The Crown 20163818.398.7
When They See Us 20193748.858.9
The Last Kingdom 20153728.848.4
Homeland 20113728.258.3
Person of Interest 20113699.178.4
The Grand Tour 20163629.268.7
Fringe 20083568.778.4
Family Guy 19983519.288.1
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183497.977.6
You 20183468.397.8
Altered Carbon 20183437.798.0
Banshee 20133418.818.4
Unbelievable 20193418.288.4
Prison Break 20053418.778.3
Gangs of London 20203388.198.1
The Punisher 20173338.768.5
Our Planet 20193339.089.3
Suits 20113298.878.5
Sharp Objects 20183268.428.2
Doom Patrol 20193258.027.9
Titans 20183248.067.7
Succession 20183228.878.6
Sons of Anarchy 20083199.138.6
Unorthodox 20203198.138.0
Six Feet Under 20013118.978.7
Raised by Wolves 20203088.737.9
House M.D. 20043069.118.7
Silicon Valley 20143049.248.5
Patrick Melrose 20183018.68.1
The Night Of 20162978.68.5